LOTTE-Club Mitglieder

Abdulhag, Majdi (Huck Finn Umzüge, Klavier- und Kunstguttransporte)
Adam, Tobias
Albrecht, Jürgen
Albrecht, Sabine
Arndt, Jürgen
Arnold, Dorit
Augsten, Dr. Frank

Bach, Claus
Bach, Sebastian
Backe, Barbara
Backe, Evamaria
Baron, Nicole
Bax, Alfred
Bax, Elena
Bax, Marleen
Bayer, Veit
Becker, Ines
Beilfuß, Elke
Bendig, Benjamin
Bernewitz, Wolfgang
Bernhardt, Steffen
Bernsdorf, Stefan (Centauron Geosoftware & Consulting)
Bettenhäuser, Matthias
Beyer, Frederik
Bialas, Stefan
Bierwirth, Bianca
Birckner, Ute
Blenk, Jeanette
Block, Beate
Bloßfeld, Kornelia
Blumenstein, Beate
Bohne, Gabriele
Böhlau, Hans-Dieter
Böhmer, Oliver
Böhnki, Matthias (Blumen-Böhnki)
Borchardt, Lena
Braune, Rica
Brecht, Thorsten
Bretfeld, Christoph
Bröker, Katharina
Brückner, Cornelia
Bürge, Evelyn
Bürge, Hannes
Burzik, Alexander
Buß, Dieter
Buß, Mathias
Bußejahn, Friederike

Christ, Stefan
Cott, Alexander

de Rudder, Ella
de Rudder, Janna
de Rudder, Rosa
de Rudder, Steffen
Dehnert, Ulrike
Deumelandt, Jana
Deußing, Jörg
Didt, Sebastian Arthur
Dietrich, Andrea
Dittes, Steffen
Dönnecke, Nadine
Dörfler, Ute
Düpré, Nicole Sabine

Eberlein, Bianca
Ebert, Daniela
Eckardt, Kathleen
Egli, Andrea
Ehrenreich, Jean-Pierre
Ehrenreich, Karlson Lorenz
Ehrenreich, Kristina
Eid, Naila
Einicke, Bernd
Elliger, Annett
Elliger, Jens
Ender, Katja
Engell, Lorenz
Erdmann-Körber, Thomas

Fassnacht, Joachim
Fehlhaber, Tina
Fengler, Detlef
Findeisen, Gunther
Finke, Ralf
Fischer, Katja
Fischer, Silvia
Fleischer, Britt
Fliegel, Johannes (Tischlerei Johannes Fliegel)
Forner, Christiane
Förster, Stephanie
Franke, Mathias
Freyburg, Sebastian
Fricke, Silke (Fricke – Der Bastelladen)
Frischke, Manuela
Fritsch, Frank
Fritsche, Marcel
Froh, Ralf
Fröhlich, Carsten
Frölich, Steffi
Fuhrmann, Jörg
Füllsack, Katrin

Gaede, Daniel
Gaede, Johannes
Gaede, Lena
Gaede, Maike
Gast, Daniela
Gaul, Diana
Geiße, Michael (ntwrx.net)
Gent-Wagner, Antje
Gerth, Dieter
Gesang, Peter
Giles Gomez, Clemens (Giles Gomez Geigenbau)
Göbel, Eckart
Godau, Dr. Jeanette
Göhlert, Ulrich
Gola, Andreas
Göring-Eckardt, Katrin
Görstner, Gabi
Götte, Sebastian
Gotthardt, Thomas
Gransow, Christine
Graubner, Anselm (ACC Galerie Weimar)
Graw, Karin
Graw, Karsten
Gremmer, Petra
Grossmann, Hape
Günther, Cornelia
Gürtler, Hilde

Hacke, Henning
Hanig , Anke
Hanig, Jörg
Harder, Raimo
Hartl, Stefan
Hartmann, Edgar
Hartmann, Sonja (www.sonjahartmann.de)
Hartung, Dr. Thomas
Hasenbeck, Michael
Hasselmann, Grit
Havermann, Arne
Havermann, Enna
Havermann, Nils
Heelemann, Anke
Heidel, Falk
Helmbold, Yvonne
Hempel, Wolfgang
Herboth, Robert
Hering, Antje
Herrmann, Uwe (Smuggler.s Irish Pub in Weimar)
Herrmann, Gabriele
Hertrich, Andreas
Hesse, Michael
Heßler, Heike (Elektro-Meißner)
Heuzeroth, Hans-Joachim
Hille, Katharina
Hoffmann, Uwe (SL Metalltechnik GmbH)
Hoffmann, Uwe
Homann, Ralf (www.ralfhomann.info)
Höfs, Dietmar
Höfs, Franziska
Höfs, Luisa
Höftmann, Margitta
Hüttemann, Bert

Igel, Kerstin

Janda, Tatjana
Janizewski, Alexandra
Jochimsen, Dr. Lukrezia
Joerke, Udo (Joerke Holz- und Massivholzfussboden)
John, Dr. Andreas
Jordan, Otmar
Junghans, Inka
Junghans, Juliane
Jurrack, Ulrike

Kämpfer, Sabine
Kedrowski, Dagmar
Kemmerich, Thomas
Keßner, Rudolf (Corax Color – Graphische Betriebe Weimar GmbH)
Kirchhoff, Johanna
Klawonn, Andrea
Klossek, Jens
Kloweit, Christiane
Knabe, Steffen
Knauer, Christof
Knigge, Volkhard
Knoche, Dr. Michael
Knörzer, Betina
Koch, Frank
Kolbmüller, Burkhardt
Koob, Heiko (DOREKO)
Köppel, Ulrike
Körber, Jana
Korge, Bernadett
Kosak, Reimar (wwsc Märkte und Medien GmbH)
Kramer, Jenny
Kramer, Maria
Krannich, Volker
Kranz, Martin (Kulturdienst GmbH)
Kraska, Stefan
Kraska, Ulrike
Krause, Astrid
Krebs, Frank
Kröger, Birgit
Kube, Sören
Kügler, Silke
Kühnreich, Elianna
Kunert, Jenny
Kunst, Charlotte
Kuschmider, Dorett

Langbein, Chriseldis
Lange, Heiko
Lässig, Susanne
Leine, Susann
Lentz, Martin
Leps, Andreas
Lieberwirth, Dr. Mandy
Lindemann, Christine
Linke, Rosa
Linß, Elske
Lohrengel, Marc
Loy, Sebastian (Anno 1900)
Luther, Rainer
Lüdde, Sigrun (Literarische Gesellschaft Thüringen)
Lüdde-Briolant, Katharina (Crêperie du Palais)
Lüttich, Thomas (Buchbinderei Lüttich)

Mahboob, Pirusan (IranHaus e.G.)
Märki, Stefan
Marschall, Dirk
Matthes, Sara
Maurer, Klaus (LIGNO CONSULT)
Maxara, Torsten
Meichler, Marek
Meier, Thomas
Menchén, Ulrike
Menz, Anna-Luise
Meyer, Carsten
Meyn, Gisela
Michael, Kathrin
Michaelis, Ulrike
Michalski, Ina
Michels, Hannes
Möhwald, Christian
Möller, Dirk
Montag, Brigitte
Möslein, Eva-Christine
Müller, Christian
Müller, Reinhard
Müller-Harang, Dr. Ulrike

Naumann, Sandra
Nerlich, Prof. Klaus
Neumaier, Holger
Neumann, Matthias
Nichichi, Anja
Niebel, Sabine
Nienstedt, Julia
Nitschke, Cordula

Oehler, Katrin
Otto, Ulrike

Panzer, Lena
Pagel, Rainer W.
Päthe, Norbert
Pelzel, Stephan
Peter, Marie-Luise
Petlusch, Katrin
Planitzer, Sylvi
Post, Dr. Bernhard
Pribbernow, Jens
Puhlmann, Michael

Quaas, Ingo
Quaas, Jaqueline
Quasthoff, Claudia
Quasthoff, Thomas

Ramelow, Bodo
Ramm, Susanne
Raths, Hans
Rauch, Dorit
Rauch, Peter
Rehm, Claudia
Rehm, Emilia
Rehm, Torsten
Reyes-Loredo, Marco-Antonio
Riedel, Dr. Edgar (Lions Förderverein Weimar Clasic e. V.)
Ritschel, Thomas
Rogowski, Anja
Rödel, Claudia
Rohbeck, Rainer
Roll, Carmen
Roos, Lars-Holger
Rosenstock, Ina
Ruffert, Anna
Rupf, Frank
Ruschek, Anke
Rutherford, Jay
Rylke, Hardy

Sauer, Sonja
Schauber, Ulla
Schild, Christine
Schilling, Josephine
Schimmelpfennig, Norbert
Schlegel, Ingo
Schlicht, Lars
Schmaltz, Jacqueline
Schmeißer, Sandra
Schmelter, Klaus
Schmidt, Regina
Schmidt, Thomas
Schmiedeke, Jens
Schnepel, Evemarie
Scholz, Karin
Schönau, Tobias
Schöne, Christel
Schreiber, Martin
Schreiner, Marcus
Schremb, Norbert (Härterei Reese Weimar GmbH+Co.KG)
Schulz, Sebastian
Schütz, Mario
Sedlacek, Jan
Sedlacek, Theodor
Seidel, Volker (Pension Alter Zausel)
Seifert, Gabi
Seifert, Heiko
Senn, Hans Peter
Seydel, Katya
Seyfarth, Christel
Seyfarth, Walter
Sokolowski, Ilja
Sperber, Michael
Sperling, Christin
Springer, Leonhard
Springer, Sophia
Steiner, Kerstin
Steinhöfel, Gundula
Steinhöfel, Johannes
Stephan, Frank
Stockmann, Aiko
Stockmann, Eike
Suckow, Ann-Katrin
Sundhaus, Ulf (ip20 – Möbel- u. Trennwandsysteme Weimar)
Symalzek, Jana

Tannhäuser, Uta
Tannhäuser, Sabine
Taubert, Nicole
Teichert, Dirk
Teschner, Jan
Tetzel, Grit
Thiele, Sebastian
Thierolf, Nadine
Thomas, Frank
Tillmann, Antje
Tkotz, Eileen
Türpe, Angelika

Uber, Thomas
Uebe, Mathias
Unger, Steffen
Uthemann, Ingo

van Gent, Sophia
Viehmann, Isabel
Vogel, Luise
Vogel, Steffen
Vogelsberg, Sylvia
Vogt, Cornelia
Voigt, Helga
Voigtländer, Jens
von Frommannshausen-Vogel, Christiane
von Klinggräff, Friedrich
Voßwinkel, Kathy

Wagner, Andrea
Wagner, Bernd
Wagner, Carola
Wartenberg, Steffi Babette
Wätzel, Jörg
Weber, Andrea
Weber, Christiane
Weber, Jörg
Weber, Katja
Weber, Prof. Olaf
Weber, Tim
Weiße, Carola
Weißhaupt, Michael
Wendler, Hendrik
Wendt, Kristina
Wessel, Katrin
Weyh, Jan
Wiechmann, Peer
Wiedemann, Annette
Wiedemann, Frank (Schumann + Wiedemann GbR)Wieler, Prof. Joachim
Winkler, Ingrid
Winkler, Uwe
Winter, Dagmar
Woitschefski, Antonia
Wolf, Joachim
Wolf, Stefan
Wolfert, Christian
Wolfert, Kerstin
Wolff, Reinhardt
Wolfschmidt, Annegret

Zajonc, Nico
Zimmermann, Karin
Zobel, Franziska
zu Dohna, Julia
Zürch, Hendrik